Estadísticas

Elegir competiciones del día
Argentina

Russia

Portugal

Germany

Brazil

Finland

Poland

Belgium

Austria

Colombia

Ukraine

Korea Republic

Mexico

Bulgaria

Croatia

Romania

Chile

Lithuania

Paraguay

Peru

Belarus

Serbia

Mundo

Singapore

Mozambique

Slovenia

Algeria

Slovakia

Venezuela

Ecuador

Denmark

Switzerland

USA

Czech Republic

Estonia

Republic of Ireland

+9 competiciones bloqueadas
Indonesia

Czech Republic

Iceland

Colombia

Russia

Finland

Austria

Germany


C H:M   Local   Visitante       Pron.  
1627038900 11:15

Liverpool

vs

Mainz 05

P
1627041600 12:00

Numancia

vs

Atlético

1627059600 17:00

Atl. Tucumán

vs

Huracán

26
1627067700 19:15

Platense

vs

Aldosivi

7
1627041600 12:00

Rostov

vs

Dinamo

27
1627049700 14:15

Portimonense

vs

Académica

15
1627047000 13:30

Schalke 04

vs

Hamburg

55
1627048800 14:00

Londrina

vs

Remo

20
1627063200 18:00

Ponte Preta

vs

Goiás

19
1627036200 10:30

Helsingfors

0 - 0

Kotkan

42
1627038000 11:00

Termalica

vs

Stal Mielec

15
1627047000 13:30

Poznań

vs

Radomiak

14
1627047900 13:45

Standard

vs

Genk

32
1627047000 13:30

Sturm

vs

Salzburgo

42
1627039800 11:30

Lviv

vs

Illichivets

5
1627018200 05:30 Terminado

Suwon

1 - 2

Incheon Utd

17
1627066800 19:00

Necaxa

vs

Santos Laguna

2
1627074000 21:00

Juárez

vs

Toluca

2
1627039800 11:30

Amstetten

vs

FAC Wien

5
1627039800 11:30

Pasching

vs

Lafnitz

1627039800 11:30

Kapfenberg

vs

Liefering

6
1627039800 11:30

Horn

vs

Vorwärts

5
1627039800 11:30

Austria II

vs

W. Innsbruck

4
1627046700 13:25 Aplazado

St. Pölten

vs

Rapid Viena II

1
1627037100 10:45

Tsarsko selo

0 - 0

Cherno More

10
1627045200 13:00

Beroe

vs

Lokomotiv Sf

5
1627045200 13:00

Hr Dragovoljac

vs

Dinamo Zagreb

17
1627039800 11:30

Jeddeloh

vs

Rödinghausen

 
1627039800 11:30 Cancelado

Szombathelyi

vs

Mannsdorf

 
1627039800 11:30

Szombathelyi

vs

Ittifaq

P
1627039800 11:30

Lazio

vs

Triestina

1627041600 12:00

Olimpia

vs

Przodkowo

1627041600 12:00 Cancelado

Neckarsulm

vs

Astoria

 
1627041600 12:00

Venlo

vs

Helmond

P
1627041600 12:00

Go Ahead

vs

Vitesse

P
1627041600 12:00

Santander

vs

Gijón II

 
1627041600 12:00

Atlas

vs

VfL Oldenburg

1627043400 12:30

Taverne

vs

Chiasso

1627043400 12:30 Cancelado

Unionistas

vs

Valladolid

 
1627043400 12:30 Cancelado

Rotenburg

vs

Buchholz

1627043400 12:30

Stern Marienfelde

vs

Stern

1627045200 13:00

Mosta

vs

Balzan

P
1627045200 13:00 Cancelado

Figueres

vs

Barcelona II

1627045200 13:00

Plymouth

vs

Middlesbrough

  P
1627045200 13:00

L'Escala

vs

Barcelona II

1627045200 13:00

Doncaster

vs

Newcastle

P
1627047000 13:30

Aylesbury Utd

vs

Wycombe

 
1627047000 13:30

Northwood

vs

Chesham Utd

1627047900 13:45

Hampton Richm

vs

AFC Wimbledon

P
1627047900 13:45

Campion

vs

Silsden

1627047900 13:45

Emley

vs

Stocksbridge

1627066800 19:00

Westerlo

vs

OFI

  P
1627066800 19:00

Graafschap

vs

Telstar

  P
1627066800 19:00

GKS Katowice

vs

Zdrój

 
1627066800 19:00

Paksi

vs

Budafoki MTE

  P
1627066800 19:00

Getafe

vs

Atromitos

  P
1627066800 19:00

Wieczysta

vs

Resovia

 
1627066800 19:00

Angers

vs

Troyes

  P
1627066800 19:00

Podbeskidzie

vs

Garbarnia

  P
1627066800 19:00

Widzew Łódź

vs

Pogoń GM

 
1627066800 19:00

Kolding

vs

Silkeborg

  P
1627066800 19:00 Cancelado

AZ II

vs

Volendam

 
1627066800 19:00

SKRA

vs

G Zabrze II

 
1627066800 19:00

Petegem

vs

Deinze

 
1627066800 19:00

Bochum

vs

Torino

  P
1627066800 19:00

Wolfsburg

vs

Monaco

  P
1627066800 19:00

Győr

vs

Kisvárda

  P
1627066800 19:00

Monza

vs

Pro Sesto

 
1627066800 19:00

Jong PSV

vs

Schalke II

  P
1627066800 19:00

Braga

vs

Paços Ferreira

  P
1627066800 19:00

Leganés

vs

Talavera

  P
1627066800 19:00

Sassuolo

vs

Südtirol

 
1627066800 19:00

Debrecen

vs

Diósgyőr

  P