Este site utiliza cookies. Al continuar estás permitiendo su uso. Saber más.
           

Competición

Euroleague Women

Europa


Partidos

Wed 2019-01-09 14:30 CB Avenida 65 - 73 Antakya Belediyespor
Thu 2019-01-10 09:00 UMMC Yekaterinburg 100 - 75 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Thu 2019-01-10 12:00 Uniqa Sopron 80 - 52 Charleville-Mézières
Thu 2019-01-10 14:30 Familia Schio 76 - 48 Royal Castors Braine
Wed 2019-01-16 09:00 BK Nadezhda 72 - 65 Bourges Basket
Wed 2019-01-16 11:00 Olympiakos 63 - 52 Uniqa Sopron
Wed 2019-01-16 11:30 Fenerbahçe 64 - 62 CB Avenida
Wed 2019-01-16 13:00 CCC Polkowice 64 - 69 UMMC Yekaterinburg
Wed 2019-01-16 13:00 ZVVZ USK Praha 77 - 80 Familia Schio
Wed 2019-01-16 13:00 Charleville-Mézières 62 - 86 Dynamo Kursk
Wed 2019-01-16 14:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq 73 - 61 Royal Castors Braine
Thu 2019-01-17 12:30 TTT Rīga 87 - 36 Antakya Belediyespor
Wed 2019-01-23 09:00 UMMC Yekaterinburg 77 - 52 BK Nadezhda
Wed 2019-01-23 11:00 Dynamo Kursk 49 - 38 Olympiakos
Wed 2019-01-23 14:00 Bourges Basket - ZVVZ USK Praha
Wed 2019-01-23 14:30 CB Avenida - TTT Rīga
Wed 2019-01-23 14:30 Royal Castors Braine - CCC Polkowice
Thu 2019-01-24 10:00 Antakya Belediyespor - Charleville-Mézières
Thu 2019-01-24 12:00 Uniqa Sopron - Fenerbahçe
Thu 2019-01-24 14:30 Familia Schio - Villeneuve d'Ascq
Tue 2019-01-29 11:00 Olympiakos - Antakya Belediyespor
Wed 2019-01-30 09:00 BK Nadezhda - Royal Castors Braine
Wed 2019-01-30 11:30 Fenerbahçe - Dynamo Kursk
Wed 2019-01-30 13:00 ZVVZ USK Praha - UMMC Yekaterinburg
Wed 2019-01-30 13:00 CCC Polkowice - Villeneuve d'Ascq
Wed 2019-01-30 13:00 Charleville-Mézières - TTT Rīga
Wed 2019-01-30 14:00 Bourges Basket - Familia Schio
Thu 2019-01-31 12:00 Uniqa Sopron - CB Avenida
Wed 2019-02-06 09:00 UMMC Yekaterinburg - Bourges Basket
Wed 2019-02-06 11:00 Dynamo Kursk - Uniqa Sopron

Group A

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Yekaterinburg 18 9 9 0 0 763 545 +218
...
2 = USK Praha 15 9 6 0 3 723 643 +80
...
3 = Bourges 15 9 6 0 3 665 596 +69
...
4 = Nadezhda Orenburg 14 9 5 0 4 596 627 -31
...
5 = Polkowice 13 9 4 0 5 548 559 -11
...
6 = ESBVA-LM 12 9 3 0 6 537 663 -126
...
7 = Schio 11 9 2 0 7 551 608 -57
...
8 = Castors Braine 10 9 1 0 8 523 665 -142
...

Group B

#   Equipo Puntos Partidos V E D GF GC ΔG Rachas
1 = Dynamo Kursk 18 9 9 0 0 657 578 +79
...
2 = Fenerbahçe 15 9 6 0 3 652 620 +32
...
3 = Sopron 14 9 5 0 4 628 579 +49
...
4 = Avenida 13 9 4 0 5 633 629 +4
...
5 = TTT Rīga 12 8 4 0 4 558 530 +28
...
6 = Flammes Carolo 12 9 3 0 6 618 722 -104
...
7 = Hatay 11 8 3 0 5 586 605 -19
...
8 = Olympiakos 10 9 1 0 8 563 632 -69
...



 


Betfair